18:00 VTB联赛
阿斯塔纳 阿斯塔纳
84 - 84
BC萨马拉 BC萨马拉
18:00 土女甲
ALG 士邦女足 ALG 士邦女足
0 - 0
卡拉古拉克女足 卡拉古拉克女足
18:00 土女甲
费内巴切女足 费内巴切女足
4 - 0
阿美德女足 阿美德女足
18:00 瑞典女甲
桑纳纳女足 桑纳纳女足
0 - 4
艾林格萨斯女足 艾林格萨斯女足
18:00 西协乙
圣洛克 圣洛克
1 - 0
维勒兹 维勒兹
18:00 西协丙
莫特里尔 莫特里尔
1 - 0
波利阿尔梅里亚 波利阿尔梅里亚
18:00 西协丙
梅卡达 梅卡达
0 - 0
素勒 素勒
18:00 葡女锦
法马利康女足 法马利康女足
2 - 1
维拉维登斯女足 维拉维登斯女足
18:00 西协丙
伊比萨岛 伊比萨岛
2 - 0
珀布伦斯 珀布伦斯
18:00 肯尼超
图斯科 图斯科
1 - 2
特兰大 特兰大
18:00 肯尼联
马拉糖足球俱乐部 马拉糖足球俱乐部
0 - 0
卡加多 卡加多
18:00 土篮超
安纳托利亚艾菲斯 安纳托利亚艾菲斯
90 - 75
贝西克塔斯 贝西克塔斯
18:00 西协丙
卡贝辛斯 卡贝辛斯
1 - 1
波卢洛斯CF 波卢洛斯CF
18:00 西协丙
塞维利亚C队 塞维利亚C队
1 - 2
乌特雷拉 乌特雷拉
18:00 西协丙
米兰德斯B队 米兰德斯B队
0 - 0
拉维根德尔卡米诺 拉维根德尔卡米诺
18:00 西协丙
比利亚罗夫莱多 比利亚罗夫莱多
2 - 2
亚佐魁卡 亚佐魁卡
18:00 西协丙
贝赛欧 贝赛欧
3 - 2
哈罗拉科鲁尼亚 哈罗拉科鲁尼亚
18:00 西协丙
卡拉赫拉B队 卡拉赫拉B队
0 - 0
维安纳斯 维安纳斯
18:00 西协丙
奥利万扎 奥利万扎
1 - 2
谢利斯 谢利斯
18:00 西女乙
桑特加布里埃尔女足 桑特加布里埃尔女足
0 - 0
科喏拉女足 科喏拉女足
18:00 葡青联U19
维多利亚U19 维多利亚U19
4 - 4
波尔图U19 波尔图U19
18:00 罗女篮
克卢日大学女篮 克卢日大学女篮
0 - 0
布加勒斯特快速女篮 布加勒斯特快速女篮
18:00 罗篮联
普洛耶什蒂大学 普洛耶什蒂大学
61 - 45
格奥尔基尼 格奥尔基尼
18:10 南非后备
瑟库库内联后备队 瑟库库内联后备队
1 - 0
马摩洛迪日落后备队 马摩洛迪日落后备队
18:15 菲篮联
北港巴塘码头 北港巴塘码头
85 - 85
基尼巴国王 基尼巴国王
18:15 荷甲
赫拉克勒斯 赫拉克勒斯
0 - 2
海伦芬 海伦芬
18:15 西协丙
阿苏阿加 阿苏阿加
2 - 1
普埃夫洛努埃沃 普埃夫洛努埃沃
18:15 西协丙
班尼法 班尼法
2 - 2
CD卡利涅纳 CD卡利涅纳
18:15 西女乙
奥萨苏纳女足C 奥萨苏纳女足C
0 - 5
伊巴女足B队 伊巴女足B队
18:15 西青U19
雷奥亚U19 雷奥亚U19
1 - 3
埃瓦尔U19 埃瓦尔U19
00:00 意女篮
堪波巴索女篮 堪波巴索女篮
VS
圣马蒂诺女篮 圣马蒂诺女篮
00:00 意女篮
拉古萨女篮 拉古萨女篮
VS
米兰女篮 米兰女篮
00:00 意女篮
奥希根罗马女篮 奥希根罗马女篮
VS
布里夏女篮 布里夏女篮
00:00 意女篮
圣基奥云尼女篮 圣基奥云尼女篮
VS
博洛尼亚女篮 博洛尼亚女篮
00:00 意女篮
法米拉女篮 法米拉女篮
VS
巴蒂帕利亚女篮 巴蒂帕利亚女篮
00:00 西篮乙
拉科鲁尼亚 拉科鲁尼亚
VS
瓦拉多利德 瓦拉多利德
00:00 塞尔超
卡卡94 卡卡94
VS
KK动态 KK动态
00:00 塞尔超
拉德尼基KG 拉德尼基KG
VS
卡捷提娜 卡捷提娜
00:00 塞尔超
斯洛加 斯洛加
VS
伏伊伏丁那 伏伊伏丁那
00:00 塞尔超
马拉多斯特泽蒙 马拉多斯特泽蒙
VS
苏博斯巴达 苏博斯巴达
00:00 塞尔超
莱斯科 莱斯科
VS
赫莫法姆 赫莫法姆
00:00 塞尔超
贝尔格莱德 贝尔格莱德
VS
KK马塔拉齐 KK马塔拉齐
00:00 塞尔超
自由队 自由队
VS
塔米斯 塔米斯
00:00 塞尔超
小丑 小丑
VS
诺维帕扎尔 诺维帕扎尔
巴尔图尔塞托 巴尔图尔塞托
VS
维基瓦诺 维基瓦诺
泰利斯特 泰利斯特
VS
乌拉尼亚米兰 乌拉尼亚米兰
弗拉塔纳多 弗拉塔纳多
VS
阿格里真托 阿格里真托
奥尔齐诺维 奥尔齐诺维
VS
拉蒂纳 拉蒂纳
福蒂多博洛尼亚 福蒂多博洛尼亚
VS
都灵 都灵
乌迪内 乌迪内
VS
塞巴斯蒂安·里蒂 塞巴斯蒂安·里蒂
圣乔布 圣乔布
VS
特拉帕尼鲨鱼 特拉帕尼鲨鱼
维罗纳 维罗纳
VS
朱维克雷莫纳 朱维克雷莫纳
里米尼 里米尼
VS
路易斯罗马 路易斯罗马
00:00 阿尔巴超
地拉那迪纳摩 地拉那迪纳摩
VS
厄泽尼 厄泽尼
00:00 土超
法蒂赫卡拉古鲁克 法蒂赫卡拉古鲁克
VS
费内巴切 费内巴切
00:00 北马其超
欧洲镍币 欧洲镍币
VS
佩里斯特 佩里斯特
00:00 秘鲁乙
UCV莫克瓜 UCV莫克瓜
VS
慕尼斯帕尔体育 慕尼斯帕尔体育
00:00 西协丙
特德龙 特德龙
VS
彭拿巴萨麦素 彭拿巴萨麦素
00:00 西协丙
UD洛哥尼斯B UD洛哥尼斯B
VS
阿尔内多 阿尔内多
00:00 西协丙
奥恩沙 奥恩沙
VS
安吉亚诺 安吉亚诺
00:00 塞尔甲
纳夫塔加斯 纳夫塔加斯
VS
培克 培克
00:00 挪丙
索勒 索勒
VS
桑德菲杰B队 桑德菲杰B队
00:00 巴林超
慕哈瑞克 慕哈瑞克
VS
沙巴布 沙巴布
00:00 巴林超
阿尔里法 阿尔里法
VS
阿尔哈拉 阿尔哈拉
00:00 巴林超
艾希迪 艾希迪
VS
东里法 东里法
00:00 葡U23
布拉加U23 布拉加U23
VS
维塞乌U23 维塞乌U23
00:00 爱沙乙
塔林利华戴亚B队 塔林利华戴亚B队
VS
派德B队 派德B队
00:00 俄甲
下卡姆斯克石油 下卡姆斯克石油
VS
马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩 马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩
00:00 塞尔超
苏博蒂察斯巴达克 苏博蒂察斯巴达克
VS
嘉沃伊万基卡 嘉沃伊万基卡
00:00 塞尔超
马拉多特 马拉多特
VS
诺维贝尔格莱德 诺维贝尔格莱德
00:00 格鲁甲
泰拉维 泰拉维
VS
古泰斯鱼雷 古泰斯鱼雷
00:00 意女甲
罗马女足 罗马女足
VS
尤文图斯女足 尤文图斯女足
00:00 挪乙
贺特 贺特
VS
布兰B队 布兰B队
00:00 芬兰杯
帕罗波查特 帕罗波查特
VS
塞那乔其 塞那乔其
00:05 沙特甲
阿拉毕 阿拉毕
VS
阿尔艾因 阿尔艾因
00:10 阿曼联
鲁斯塔克 鲁斯塔克
VS
伊卜里 伊卜里
00:15 塞利昂超
班塔尔FC 班塔尔FC
VS
威尔伯福斯 威尔伯福斯
00:15 波兰丙
LKS洛迪兹II LKS洛迪兹II
VS
波兹南波兰II 波兹南波兰II
00:30 拉脱甲
里加斯泽利 里加斯泽利
VS
瓦米尔拉玻璃 瓦米尔拉玻璃
00:30 俄女超
MBA莫斯科女篮 MBA莫斯科女篮
VS
叶卡捷琳堡女篮 叶卡捷琳堡女篮
00:30 阿联酋超
卡尔巴联盟 卡尔巴联盟
VS
阿布扎比联合 阿布扎比联合
00:30 意甲
佛罗伦萨 佛罗伦萨
VS
热那亚 热那亚
00:30 法全联
南锡 南锡
VS
马迪圭斯 马迪圭斯
00:30 伊拉超
纳弗巴士拉 纳弗巴士拉
VS
胡多德 胡多德
01:00 土超
阿兰亚士邦 阿兰亚士邦
VS
加拉塔萨雷 加拉塔萨雷
01:00 斯尼甲
拉加斯加 拉加斯加
VS
波策特克 波策特克
01:00 瑞女联
乌普萨拉女篮 乌普萨拉女篮
VS
特尔赫女篮 特尔赫女篮
01:00 克罗甲
斯普里特 斯普里特
VS
博斯克 博斯克
01:00 挪丙
奥斯赛登 奥斯赛登
VS
斯吉德B队 斯吉德B队
01:00 挪丙
扑斯 扑斯
VS
奥特格宁兰B队 奥特格宁兰B队
00:00 塞尔甲
赫塞戈瓦克 赫塞戈瓦克
VS
克里克 克里克
00:00 以篮甲
海法马卡比 海法马卡比
VS
肖姆龙 肖姆龙
00:00 以篮甲
拉那那马卡比 拉那那马卡比
VS
萨费德 萨费德
00:00 巴林超
拿杰玛 拿杰玛
VS
席特拉 席特拉
00:00 巴林超
麦纳麦 麦纳麦
VS
哈尔迪亚 哈尔迪亚
00:00 巴林超
布赛廷 布赛廷
VS
巴林阿赫利 巴林阿赫利
00:00 亚协杯
盟约体育俱乐部 盟约体育俱乐部
VS
纳达 纳达
00:00 爱沙甲
卡勒威 卡勒威
VS
塔林利瓦迪亚 塔林利瓦迪亚
00:00 亚冠杯
阿尔艾因 阿尔艾因
VS
利雅得新月 利雅得新月
00:00 格鲁甲
克尔赫提 克尔赫提
VS
哥里迪拉 哥里迪拉
00:00 芬兰杯
基斯特 基斯特
VS
KPV科高拉 KPV科高拉
00:00 芬兰杯
库穆IPS 库穆IPS
VS
MIPK米凯利 MIPK米凯利
00:00 芬兰杯
克图 克图
VS
格力夫克 格力夫克
00:00 芬兰杯
基卡科努米 基卡科努米
VS
中新地 中新地
00:00 芬兰杯
拉迪恩雷帕斯 拉迪恩雷帕斯
VS
于韦斯屈莱 于韦斯屈莱
00:00 芬兰杯
拉贾萨隆 拉贾萨隆
VS
EPS埃斯波B队 EPS埃斯波B队
00:00 芬兰杯
奥卢工人足球会 奥卢工人足球会
VS
查路 查路
00:00 芬兰杯
勒帕 勒帕
VS
EPS埃斯波 EPS埃斯波
00:00 芬兰杯
罗伊联合 罗伊联合
VS
GBK科科拉 GBK科科拉
00:00 芬兰杯
特加 特加
VS
SJK学院II队 SJK学院II队
00:00 芬兰杯
维帕 维帕
VS
MP米克力 MP米克力
00:00 芬兰杯
努普斯二队 努普斯二队
VS
PPS老明星 PPS老明星
00:00 芬兰杯
米克力二队 米克力二队
VS
基乌帕 基乌帕
00:00 芬兰杯
爱斯柏B队 爱斯柏B队
VS
亚特兰提斯 亚特兰提斯
00:00 芬兰杯
PoPo PoPo
VS
普西特B队 普西特B队
00:00 芬兰杯
波户赫尔金 波户赫尔金
VS
洛帕 洛帕
00:05 沙特甲
阿尔科鲁德 阿尔科鲁德
VS
尤胡德 尤胡德
00:05 沙特甲
巴廷 巴廷
VS
哈萨正义 哈萨正义
00:10 阿曼联
巴赫拉 巴赫拉
VS
苏尔 苏尔
00:15 马里甲
史塔德马里安 史塔德马里安
VS
宾加 宾加
00:00 塞尔超
苏博斯巴达 苏博斯巴达
VS
莱斯科 莱斯科
00:00 巴林乙
卡拉利 卡拉利
VS
农夫队 农夫队
00:00 巴林乙
塔德赫蒙 塔德赫蒙
VS
阿伊迪哈德 阿伊迪哈德
00:00 巴林乙
伊萨城 伊萨城
VS
伊迪法克 伊迪法克
00:00 瑞士甲
FC天堂 FC天堂
VS
伯尔尼年轻人U21 伯尔尼年轻人U21
00:00 西协丙
伊瓦拉 伊瓦拉
VS
阿鲁卡斯 阿鲁卡斯
00:00 挪超
莫尔德 莫尔德
VS
奥德格伦兰 奥德格伦兰
00:00 爱沙甲
塔林弗洛拉 塔林弗洛拉
VS
派德 派德
00:00 挪超
布兰 布兰
VS
汉坎 汉坎
00:00 斯伐杯
波德布雷佐瓦 波德布雷佐瓦
VS
特尔纳瓦斯巴达克 特尔纳瓦斯巴达克
00:00 捷乙
维拉斯姆 维拉斯姆
VS
利森 利森
00:00 捷乙
布尔诺 布尔诺
VS
伊赫拉瓦 伊赫拉瓦
00:00 格鲁乙
什图尔米 什图尔米
VS
WIT格鲁吉亚 WIT格鲁吉亚
00:00 保杯
索非亚中央陆军 索非亚中央陆军
VS
普罗夫迪夫博特夫 普罗夫迪夫博特夫
卡勒威女足 卡勒威女足
VS
塔巴沙卢查玛女足 塔巴沙卢查玛女足
00:00 芬兰杯
坦佩雷 坦佩雷
VS
图尔库国际B队 图尔库国际B队
00:00 芬兰杯
JS大力神 JS大力神
VS
OLS奥卢 OLS奥卢
00:00 罗杯
胡内多阿拉 胡内多阿拉
VS
沃伦塔利 沃伦塔利
00:05 沙特甲
阿尔纳泽马 阿尔纳泽马
VS
欧鲁巴赫 欧鲁巴赫
00:25 沙特甲
积尼达 积尼达
VS
查巴垒 查巴垒
00:30 斯亚甲
卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚 卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚
VS
马里博尔 马里博尔
00:30 土女联
丘库罗瓦女篮 丘库罗瓦女篮
VS
费内巴切女篮 费内巴切女篮
00:30 塞浦甲
克拉夫诺斯 克拉夫诺斯
VS
AEK拉纳卡 AEK拉纳卡
00:30 拉脱超
里加足球学院 里加足球学院
VS
美塔里加 美塔里加
00:30 俄杯
圣彼得堡泽尼特 圣彼得堡泽尼特
VS
莫斯科斯巴达 莫斯科斯巴达
00:30 阿联酋超
迪拜胜利 迪拜胜利
VS
迪拜青年国民 迪拜青年国民
00:30 亚海联
贝尔格莱德游击 贝尔格莱德游击
VS
伊戈卡 伊戈卡
00:30 冈比亚超
美好未来FC 美好未来FC
VS
波姆巴达FC 波姆巴达FC
01:00 以篮超
耶路撒冷夏普尔 耶路撒冷夏普尔
VS
艾罗尼基尔亚特阿塔 艾罗尼基尔亚特阿塔
01:00 亚海乙
斯洛基 斯洛基
VS
图鲁斯 图鲁斯
00:00 丹麦甲
桑德捷斯基 桑德捷斯基
VS
文德斯尔 文德斯尔
00:00 以女甲
布尔尼坦亚女足 布尔尼坦亚女足
VS
马卡比埃梅克黑费尔女足 马卡比埃梅克黑费尔女足
00:00 以女甲
特拉维夫大学女足 特拉维夫大学女足
VS
凯尔耶特女足 凯尔耶特女足
00:00 以女甲
拉那那夏普尔女足 拉那那夏普尔女足
VS
马卡比哈德洛女足 马卡比哈德洛女足
00:00 以女甲
彼达迪华夏普尔女足 彼达迪华夏普尔女足
VS
耶路撒冷夏普尔女足 耶路撒冷夏普尔女足
00:00 埃塞超
巴赫达尔城 巴赫达尔城
VS
哈迪亚霍萨纳 哈迪亚霍萨纳
00:00 乌干超
坎帕拉市 坎帕拉市
VS
姆巴拉拉市 姆巴拉拉市
00:00 巴林乙
阿尔里夫 阿尔里夫
VS
阿里 阿里
00:00 巴林乙
巴林SC 巴林SC
VS
玛基亚 玛基亚
00:00 巴林乙
哈萨姆 哈萨姆
VS
布戴亚 布戴亚
00:30 沙特乙
苏扩尔KSA 苏扩尔KSA
VS
朱拜勒 朱拜勒
00:30 拉脱超
叶尔加瓦 叶尔加瓦
VS
瓦尔米耶拉 瓦尔米耶拉
00:45 罗篮甲
锡比乌阿特拉斯比 锡比乌阿特拉斯比
VS
沃伦塔利 沃伦塔利
00:45 欧协联
佛罗伦萨 佛罗伦萨
VS
比尔森胜利 比尔森胜利
00:45 欧协联
里尔 里尔
VS
阿斯顿维拉 阿斯顿维拉
朱维克雷莫纳 朱维克雷莫纳
VS
里米尼 里米尼
01:00 波兰甲
区奥斯特鲁夫 区奥斯特鲁夫
VS
卢布林 卢布林
01:00 挪篮超
费林根 费林根
VS
贝鲁姆 贝鲁姆
01:00 埃及超
伊斯梅利 伊斯梅利
VS
ZED FC ZED FC
01:00 埃及超
未来足球俱乐部 未来足球俱乐部
VS
佩哈亚克 佩哈亚克
01:00 毛里甲
AS海关 AS海关
VS
努瓦迪布 努瓦迪布
01:15 芬兰杯
NOPS NOPS
VS
伊洛特 伊洛特
01:15 希篮甲
奥林匹亚科斯 奥林匹亚科斯
VS
普罗米修斯 普罗米修斯
01:30 克罗甲
萨格勒布迪那摩 萨格勒布迪那摩
VS
杜布拉瓦 杜布拉瓦
02:00 克罗甲
希别尼克 希别尼克
VS
萨波克 萨波克
02:00 沙特联
利雅得青年人 利雅得青年人
VS
艾卜哈 艾卜哈
02:00 沙特联
哈萨征服 哈萨征服
VS
布赖代先锋 布赖代先锋
02:00 巴青锦
巴伊亚青年队 巴伊亚青年队
VS
克鲁塞罗青年队 克鲁塞罗青年队
02:00 比U21
FC列日U21 FC列日U21
VS
洛默尔U21 洛默尔U21
02:15 巴青锦
格雷米奥青年队 格雷米奥青年队
VS
米内罗美洲青年队 米内罗美洲青年队
00:00 保篮甲
查洛摩勒斯 查洛摩勒斯
VS
巴尔坎 巴尔坎
00:00 保篮甲
保利文斯巴达 保利文斯巴达
VS
索菲亚中央陆军 索菲亚中央陆军
00:00 保篮甲
比洛 比洛
VS
苏曼 苏曼
00:00 保篮甲
利尔斯基 利尔斯基
VS
查洛摩利 查洛摩利
00:00 保篮甲
扬博尔 扬博尔
VS
索菲亚利夫斯基 索菲亚利夫斯基
00:00 保篮甲
普罗夫迪夫学院 普罗夫迪夫学院
VS
明约 明约
00:00 挪女超
利恩女足 利恩女足
VS
利尼史特朗女足 利尼史特朗女足
00:00 埃塞超
法西尔凯内马 法西尔凯内马
VS
阿达玛城 阿达玛城
00:00 捷丙
皮斯克 皮斯克
VS
布杰约维采迪纳摩B队 布杰约维采迪纳摩B队
00:00 俄超
克拉斯诺达尔 克拉斯诺达尔
VS
沃罗涅日火炬 沃罗涅日火炬
00:00 挪乙
斯吉德 斯吉德
VS
卡积沙斯 卡积沙斯
00:00 格鲁甲
泰拉维 泰拉维
VS
萨布塔洛 萨布塔洛
00:00 斯伐甲
波罗尼 波罗尼
VS
布拉迪斯拉发斯拉夫人B队 布拉迪斯拉发斯拉夫人B队
00:00 拉脱甲
图库姆斯B队 图库姆斯B队
VS
奥莱纳 奥莱纳
00:00 卢旺达联
加索基 加索基
VS
松里泽 松里泽
00:00 挪丙
特里格拉德 特里格拉德
VS
莫斯佐恩 莫斯佐恩
00:00 墨西U23
马萨特兰U23 马萨特兰U23
VS
华雷斯U23 华雷斯U23
00:00 欧青联
波尔图U19 波尔图U19
VS
AC米兰U19 AC米兰U19
00:00 塞浦甲
卡托克匹亚斯 卡托克匹亚斯
VS
萨拉米斯 萨拉米斯
00:00 塞浦甲
阿蒂埃努 阿蒂埃努
VS
艾治拿斯足球會 艾治拿斯足球會
00:15 塞利昂超
威尔伯福斯 威尔伯福斯
VS
斯利法 斯利法
00:30 吉布超
ACS哈伊布利 ACS哈伊布利
VS
吉布提电信 吉布提电信
00:30 意甲
热那亚 热那亚
VS
拉齐奥 拉齐奥
00:30 德乙
艾禾斯堡 艾禾斯堡
VS
沙尔克 沙尔克
00:30 德乙
纽伦堡 纽伦堡
VS
帕德博恩 帕德博恩
01:00 波兰甲
斯波尼亚 斯波尼亚
VS
斯特梅特绿山城 斯特梅特绿山城
01:00 亚海联
扎达尔 扎达尔
VS
布杜克诺斯特 布杜克诺斯特
01:00 土超
贝西克塔斯 贝西克塔斯
VS
安卡拉古库 安卡拉古库
01:00 德地区
阿莎芬堡 阿莎芬堡
VS
奥格斯堡青年队 奥格斯堡青年队
01:00 瑞典女甲
乌美亚女足 乌美亚女足
VS
桑纳纳女足 桑纳纳女足
00:00 英篮超
曼彻斯特巨人 曼彻斯特巨人
VS
纽卡斯尔老鹰 纽卡斯尔老鹰
00:00 瑞士甲
日内瓦狮子 日内瓦狮子
VS
奥林贝纳通 奥林贝纳通
00:30 法篮甲
格拉夫莱尼斯 格拉夫莱尼斯
VS
罗阿讷 罗阿讷
00:30 法篮甲
利摩日 利摩日
VS
南锡 南锡
00:30 法篮甲
勒芒萨尔特 勒芒萨尔特
VS
大都会92 大都会92
00:30 法篮甲
沙隆索恩 沙隆索恩
VS
南泰尔 南泰尔
00:30 德篮甲
汉堡 汉堡
VS
路德维希堡 路德维希堡
00:30 奥篮乙
瓦格兰姆鳄鱼 瓦格兰姆鳄鱼
VS
米斯特巴赫野马 米斯特巴赫野马
01:00 西女甲
阿维尼达女篮 阿维尼达女篮
VS
格尔尼卡女篮 格尔尼卡女篮
01:00 西女甲
吉普斯夸女篮 吉普斯夸女篮
VS
恩斯诺女篮 恩斯诺女篮
01:00 西女甲
费路尔女篮 费路尔女篮
VS
埃斯蒂特斯女篮 埃斯蒂特斯女篮
01:00 德篮乙
哈根凤凰 哈根凤凰
VS
耶拿 耶拿
01:00 波兰甲
华沙莱吉亚 华沙莱吉亚
VS
昂维厄 昂维厄
01:00 西女甲
阿拉塞斯女篮 阿拉塞斯女篮
VS
杰里斯女篮 杰里斯女篮
01:00 德篮乙
BBC拜罗伊特 BBC拜罗伊特
VS
帕德博恩 帕德博恩
01:00 波兰甲
达布罗瓦戈尼 达布罗瓦戈尼
VS
阿尔卡格丁尼亚 阿尔卡格丁尼亚
01:00 西篮乙
阿利根迪 阿利根迪
VS
拉科鲁尼亚 拉科鲁尼亚
01:00 德篮乙
波琴 波琴
VS
吉森46人 吉森46人
01:00 西女甲
塞尔塔女篮 塞尔塔女篮
VS
本比夫雷女篮 本比夫雷女篮
01:00 西篮乙
CD埃斯特拉 CD埃斯特拉
VS
埃斯蒂特斯 埃斯蒂特斯
01:00 德篮乙
基希海姆 基希海姆
VS
法兰克福 法兰克福
01:00 西篮乙
瓦拉多利德 瓦拉多利德
VS
提佐纳 提佐纳
01:00 斯尼甲
波策特克 波策特克
VS
申丘尔KK 申丘尔KK
01:00 斯伐超
莱维切 莱维切
VS
鲁西尼克 鲁西尼克
01:00 西女甲
卡迪拉苏女篮 卡迪拉苏女篮
VS
罗斯卡塞利斯女篮 罗斯卡塞利斯女篮
01:00 西女甲
萨拉戈萨女篮 萨拉戈萨女篮
VS
巴塞罗那女篮 巴塞罗那女篮
01:00 北马其超
戈斯蒂瓦尔 戈斯蒂瓦尔
VS
图鲁斯 图鲁斯
01:00 斯尼甲
奥波斯 奥波斯
VS
什科菲亚洛卡 什科菲亚洛卡
01:30 波兰甲
恩尼加斯扎尼 恩尼加斯扎尼
VS
华斯基 华斯基
01:30 德篮乙
TBB特里尔 TBB特里尔
VS
维切塔二队 维切塔二队
09:00 阿篮联
里亚丘埃洛 里亚丘埃洛
VS
福尔摩莎 福尔摩莎
22:00 立陶甲
加尔格日代SC 加尔格日代SC
VS
萨拉基利斯 萨拉基利斯
23:00 以篮超
内斯兹奥纳 内斯兹奥纳
VS
比尔舒华夏普尔 比尔舒华夏普尔
23:00 以篮超
加利尔 加利尔
VS
特拉维夫夏普尔 特拉维夫夏普尔
23:00 以篮超
海法夏普尔 海法夏普尔
VS
夏普尔埃拉特 夏普尔埃拉特
03:45 英篮超
纽卡斯尔老鹰 纽卡斯尔老鹰
VS
柴郡凤凰 柴郡凤凰
08:00 乌拉联
都市队 都市队
VS
马尔文 马尔文
08:00 乌拉联
格斯竞技 格斯竞技
VS
博尔赫斯 博尔赫斯
08:00 乌拉联
比佳亚 比佳亚
VS
特鲁维尔 特鲁维尔
21:00 以乙
巴卡加尔巴 巴卡加尔巴
VS
莫敦提拉体育 莫敦提拉体育
查看更多比赛